Shoes
487 items
Filter by
- Deal
Linen Chambray Jacquard Slip-On Trainers
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
Canvas Slip-On Trainers
€69.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Canvas Archive Runner Trainers
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
Logo Mesh Lace-Up Trainers
€79.90+ More Colours
Fine Cleat Basketball Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cupsole Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Monotype Lightweight Knit Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Archive Runner Trainers
€109.90- Deal
Logo Knit Pull-On Trainers
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Leather Mixed Texture Cupsole Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Flag Strap Pool Slides
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €26.00
First sold for €44.90
- -30%
Leather Mixed Texture Trainers
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Ultra Lightweight Leather Derby Shoes
€159.90Canvas Slip-On Trainers
€69.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Jacquard Strap Slides
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
Leather Flexible Loafers
€169.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Flag Padded Strap Flip-Flops
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €26.00
First sold for €44.90
Suede Mixed Texture Archive Runner Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Suede Cleat Driver Shoes
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Knit Flexible Espadrilles
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Lace-Up Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Hilfiger Monotype Pool Slides
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Debossed Logo Topstitch Suede Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Jacquard Knit Logo Trainers
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Textured Washed Suede Loafer Mules
€109.90+ More Colours
Suede Slip-on Cupsole Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Leather Archive Court Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cupsole Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Monotype Lightweight Knit Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
Suede Flexible Loafers
€159.90+ More Colours
Premium Leather Cupsole Trainers
€139.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Leather Braided Boat Shoes
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Linen Chambray Jacquard Trainers
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
- -13%
Debossed Logo Leather Toe Post Sandals
€71.00 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €71.00
First sold for €89.90
- Deal
Logo Knit Pull-On Trainers
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Suede Boat Shoes
€119.90+ More Colours
Suede Slip-on Cupsole Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Padded Strap Contoured Footbed Flip-Flops
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
Suede Mixed Texture Archive Runner Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Canvas Slip-On Trainers
€69.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Lightweight Pin Buckle Serrated Pool Slides
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
Archive Flag Stripe Denim Trainers
€79.90Textured Washed Suede Loafer Mules
€109.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Linen Chambray Jacquard Slip-On Trainers
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cleat Ripstop Trainers
€99.90Tommy Beach Sandals
€39.90- Deal
Archive Canvas Colour-Blocked Trainers
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.90
Suede Hilfiger Monotype Cleat Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Men's Shoes
You'll find the perfect pairing of style with functionality in the latest shoes for men from Tommy Hilfiger. Our iconic leather men's brogues are crafted in supple leather with a sleek round toe. For a sophisticated and modern style, our black shoes for men feature intricate stitch detailing, the only option when looking to achieve a professional look. While for a more relaxed feel, men's brown shoes don't come more comfortable than our loafers that will compliment any of our men's polo shirts and a pair of slim fit chinos. You can pair any of our men’s shoes with casual trousers or shorts when at the beach, the café or even during a country walk. Add an extra sartorial flair to your ensemble with fashionable footwear for men such as a pair of our penny loafers. Alternatively, you can tap into your adventurous side with our range of men's running trainers, or opt for a more athleisure-inspired look with our Tommy Sport contrast trainers. If you're on the lookout for the latest staples in footwear fashion, our selection of men's casual shoes will never fail to complete any outfit. Discover our selection of men’s footwear styles; from trainers to brogues, plimsolls to men’s sandals, you're sure to step into this season in style with Tommy Hilfiger’s trendy men’s footwear.