Jeans
74 items
Filter by
Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
€119.90Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90- New
Sonny Tapered Leg Black Jeans
€129.90 - New
Otis Regular Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 - New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Whiskered Jeans
€139.90 - New
Theo Loose Faded Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 - New
Jaimie Loose Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
€119.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim White Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
€99.90Theo Loose White Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Washed Jeans
€109.90
Men's Jeans by Tommy Jeans
Up your denim game with our vibrant range of Tommy Jeans for men. Create your own, unique look from a diverse array of styles. From men’s skinny jeans to loose-fit jeans, from stretch jeans to baggy, there’s a pair to suit everyone and every occasion. Channel sunny-day-in-the-city vibes with faded slim-fit jeans that add a casual urban touch to your outfit.
Effortlessly blend comfort and style with our baggy-fit range. Explore our vintage-wash skater jeans for a distinctive look that combines nostalgia with contemporary East Coast living. From edgy cuts to dynamic washes, the TJ collection is an original fusion of style elements celebrating your individuality. Tommy Jeans invites you to step into jeans that enhance your confidence and declare your distinctive style to the world.