Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- New
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€119.90 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€119.90Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€99.90Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€99.90Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Selvedge Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €84.00
First sold for €169.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90 - -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- Deal
Selvedge Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€109.90 - Deal
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- -40%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Quinn Mid Rise Barrel Jeans
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€149.90 Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Mid Rise Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- New
High Rise Loose Balloon Jeans
€169.90 - Deal
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Tapered Balloon Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€129.90 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)